Tablica  
  24. kolo
01.05.2016.   10,00Udarnik4 : 1Savski Marof 
01.05.2016.   10,00Mladost (Z)0 : 1Dinamo (OO) 
30.04.2016.   17,00Libertas4 : 0Polet 
30.04.2016.   17,00Karlovac 19192 : 1Ponikve 
30.04.2016.   17,00Mladost (P)1 : 1ZET 
30.04.2016.   17,00Kustošija2 : 2Moslavina 
30.04.2016.   17,00Zelina2 : 1Ogulin 
30.04.2016.   17,00Gradići5 : 1Radoboj 
  23. kolo
24.04.2016.   17,00Radoboj0 : 2Udarnik 
24.04.2016.   17,00Polet1 : 1Mladost (Z) 
23.04.2016.   17,00Dinamo (OO)1 : 0Gradići 
23.04.2016.   17,00Savski Marof2 : 4Zelina 
23.04.2016.   17,00Ogulin0 : 3Kustošija 
23.04.2016.   17,00Moslavina4 : 1Mladost (P) 
23.04.2016.   17,00ZET0 : 3Karlovac 1919 
23.04.2016.   17,00Ponikve2 : 2Libertas 
  22. kolo
17.04.2016.   16,30Polet2 : 0Ponikve 
17.04.2016.   10,00Mladost (Z)2 : 1Gradići 
17.04.2016.   10,00Udarnik1 : 2Dinamo (OO) 
16.04.2016.   16,30Zelina2 : 1Radoboj 
16.04.2016.   16,30Kustošija6 : 2Savski Marof 
16.04.2016.   16,30Mladost (P)1 : 1Ogulin 
16.04.2016.   16,30Karlovac 19191 : 1Moslavina 
16.04.2016.   16,30Libertas2 : 1ZET 
  21. kolo
10.04.2016.   16,30Radoboj1 : 1Kustošija 
10.04.2016.   16,30Gradići0 : 2Udarnik 
09.04.2016.   16,30ZET2 : 1Polet 
09.04.2016.   16,30Ponikve2 : 1Mladost (Z) 
09.04.2016.   16,30Moslavina0 : 2Libertas 
09.04.2016.   16,30Ogulin4 : 5Karlovac 1919 
09.04.2016.   16,30Savski Marof5 : 1Mladost (P) 
09.04.2016.   16,30Dinamo (OO)2 : 1Zelina 
  20. kolo
03.04.2016.   10,00Mladost (Z)2 : 0Udarnik 
03.04.2016.   16,30Polet1 : 0Moslavina 
02.04.2016.   16,30Zelina1 : 1Gradići 
02.04.2016.   16,30Kustošija2 : 0Dinamo (OO) 
02.04.2016.   16,30Mladost (P)1 : 3Radoboj 
02.04.2016.   16,30Karlovac 19191 : 1Savski Marof 
02.04.2016.   16,30Libertas5 : 1Ogulin 
02.04.2016.   16,30Ponikve5 : 0ZET 
  19. kolo
28.03.2016.   15,30Udarnik1 : 2Zelina 
26.03.2016.   15,30Ogulin3 : 6Polet 
26.03.2016.   15,30ZET0 : 3Mladost (Z) 
26.03.2016.   15,30Moslavina2 : 1Ponikve 
26.03.2016.   15,30Savski Marof1 : 0Libertas 
26.03.2016.   15,30Radoboj2 : 0Karlovac 1919 
26.03.2016.   15,30Dinamo (OO)4 : 0Mladost (P) 
26.03.2016.   15,30Gradići2 : 3Kustošija 
  18. kolo
20.03.2016.   15,30Polet0 : 0Savski Marof 
20.03.2016.   10,00Mladost (Z)1 : 1Zelina 
19.03.2016.   15,30Kustošija1 : 0Udarnik 
19.03.2016.   15,30Mladost (P)2 : 0Gradići 
19.03.2016.   15,30Karlovac 19191 : 0Dinamo (OO) 
19.03.2016.   15,30Libertas5 : 0Radoboj 
19.03.2016.   15,30Ponikve3 : 1Ogulin 
19.03.2016.   15,30ZET0 : 1Moslavina 
  17. kolo
13.03.2016.   15,00Radoboj1 : 4Polet 
13.03.2016.   15,00Gradići1 : 1Karlovac 1919 
13.03.2016.   10,00Udarnik4 : 1Mladost (P) 
12.03.2016.   15,00Moslavina1 : 0Mladost (Z) 
12.03.2016.   15,00Ogulin2 : 1ZET 
12.03.2016.   15,00Savski Marof2 : 2Ponikve 
12.03.2016.   15,00Dinamo (OO)0 : 1Libertas 
12.03.2016.   15,00Zelina1 : 2Kustošija 
  16. kolo
06.03.2016.   15,00Polet0 : 3Dinamo (OO) 
06.03.2016.   15,00Mladost (Z)0 : 2Kustošija 
05.03.2016.   15,00Karlovac 19191 : 0Udarnik 
05.03.2016.   15,00Mladost (P)1 : 2Zelina 
05.03.2016.   15,00Libertas2 : 0Gradići 
05.03.2016.   15,00Ponikve0 : 0Radoboj 
05.03.2016.   15,00ZET2 : 0Savski Marof 
05.03.2016.   15,00Moslavina3 : 0Ogulin 
  15. kolo
22.11.2015.   13,00Polet2 : 2Gradići 
21.11.2015.   13,00Ogulin4 : 2Mladost (Z) 
21.11.2015.   13,00Moslavina4 : 1Savski Marof 
21.11.2015.   13,00ZET2 : 2Radoboj 
21.11.2015.   13,00Ponikve3 : 0Dinamo (OO) 
21.11.2015.   13,00Libertas1 : 1Udarnik 
21.11.2015.   13,00Karlovac 19193 : 1Zelina 
21.11.2015.   13,00Mladost (P)2 : 5Kustošija 
  14. kolo
15.11.2015.   11,00Udarnik0 : 0Polet 
15.11.2015.   10,00Mladost (Z)1 : 0Mladost (P) 
15.11.2015.   13,30Gradići3 : 2Ponikve 
15.11.2015.   13,30Radoboj5 : 0Moslavina 
14.11.2015.   13,30Kustošija2 : 0Karlovac 1919 
14.11.2015.   13,30Zelina3 : 2Libertas 
14.11.2015.   13,30Dinamo (OO)4 : 2ZET 
14.11.2015.   13,30Savski Marof2 : 1Ogulin 
  13. kolo
07.11.2015.   13,30Savski Marof0 : 1Mladost (Z) 
07.11.2015.   13,30Ogulin2 : 0Radoboj 
07.11.2015.   13,30Moslavina0 : 2Dinamo (OO) 
07.11.2015.   13,30ZET1 : 1Gradići 
07.11.2015.   13,30Ponikve1 : 0Udarnik 
07.11.2015.   13,30Libertas0 : 2Kustošija 
07.11.2015.   13,30Karlovac 19192 : 1Mladost (P) 
07.11.2015.   13,30Polet1 : 0Zelina 
  12. kolo
31.10.2015.   14,00Kustošija2 : 0Polet 
31.10.2015.   14,00Mladost (Z)3 : 1Karlovac 1919 
31.10.2015.   14,00Mladost (P)3 : 1Libertas 
31.10.2015.   14,00Zelina0 : 0Ponikve 
31.10.2015.   14,00Udarnik2 : 0ZET 
31.10.2015.   14,00Gradići4 : 2Moslavina 
31.10.2015.   14,00Dinamo (OO)4 : 0Ogulin 
31.10.2015.   14,00Radoboj0 : 2Savski Marof 
  11. kolo
25.10.2015.   14,00Polet5 : 0Mladost (P) 
25.10.2015.   14,00Radoboj2 : 2Mladost (Z) 
24.10.2015.   15,00Savski Marof2 : 1Dinamo (OO) 
24.10.2015.   15,00Ogulin0 : 1Gradići 
24.10.2015.   15,00Moslavina2 : 3Udarnik 
24.10.2015.   15,00ZET6 : 0Zelina 
24.10.2015.   15,00Ponikve0 : 1Kustošija 
24.10.2015.   15,00Libertas3 : 2Karlovac 1919 
  10. kolo
18.10.2015.   10,00Mladost (Z)2 : 0Libertas 
18.10.2015.   10,00Udarnik4 : 0Ogulin 
18.10.2015.   16,00Gradići3 : 0Savski Marof 
17.10.2015.   16,00Karlovac 19192 : 0Polet 
17.10.2015.   16,00Mladost (P)2 : 0Ponikve 
17.10.2015.   16,00Kustošija1 : 0ZET 
17.10.2015.   16,00Zelina7 : 4Moslavina 
17.10.2015.   16,00Dinamo (OO)0 : 0Radoboj 
  9. kolo
11.10.2015.   16,00Polet2 : 0Libertas 
11.10.2015.   16,00Dinamo (OO)2 : 4Mladost (Z) 
11.10.2015.   16,00Radoboj0 : 1Gradići 
11.10.2015.   16,00Savski Marof0 : 4Udarnik 
11.10.2015.   16,00Ogulin5 : 1Zelina 
11.10.2015.   16,00ZET1 : 1Mladost (P) 
11.10.2015.   16,00Ponikve2 : 0Karlovac 1919 
11.10.2015.   16,00Moslavina2 : 2Kustošija 
  8. kolo
08.10.2015.   16,00Mladost (Z)2 : 1Polet 
08.10.2015.   16,00Libertas2 : 3Ponikve 
08.10.2015.   16,00Karlovac 19191 : 3ZET 
08.10.2015.   16,00Gradići2 : 3Dinamo (OO) 
08.10.2015.   16,00Udarnik3 : 1Radoboj 
08.10.2015.   16,00Kustošija5 : 0Ogulin 
08.10.2015.   16,00Zelina2 : 3Savski Marof 
  7. kolo
04.10.2015.   16,30Radoboj0 : 0Zelina 
04.10.2015.   16,30Gradići0 : 0Mladost (Z) 
03.10.2015.   16,30Ponikve3 : 0Polet 
03.10.2015.   16,30Dinamo (OO)1 : 1Udarnik 
03.10.2015.   16,30Savski Marof2 : 0Kustošija 
03.10.2015.   16,30Ogulin1 : 1Mladost (P) 
03.10.2015.   16,30Moslavina4 : 2Karlovac 1919 
03.10.2015.   16,30ZET3 : 0Libertas 
  6. kolo
27.09.2015.   16,30Polet3 : 0ZET 
27.09.2015.   10,00Mladost (Z)2 : 0Ponikve 
27.09.2015.   16,30Udarnik0 : 0Gradići 
26.09.2015.   16,30Kustošija3 : 0Radoboj 
26.09.2015.   16,30Zelina0 : 4Dinamo (OO) 
26.09.2015.   16,30Mladost (P)3 : 1Savski Marof 
26.09.2015.   16,30Karlovac 19191 : 0Ogulin 
26.09.2015.   16,30Libertas2 : 1Moslavina 
  5. kolo
20.09.2015.   10,00Udarnik2 : 1Mladost (Z) 
20.09.2015.   16,30Radoboj4 : 2Mladost (P) 
20.09.2015.   16,30Gradići1 : 1Zelina 
19.09.2015.   16,30Moslavina2 : 2Polet 
19.09.2015.   16,30ZET1 : 1Ponikve 
19.09.2015.   16,30Ogulin4 : 0Libertas 
19.09.2015.   16,30Savski Marof0 : 2Karlovac 1919 
19.09.2015.   16,30Dinamo (OO)1 : 0Kustošija 
  4. kolo
13.09.2015.   17,00Polet1 : 2Ogulin 
13.09.2015.   17,00Ponikve3 : 2Moslavina 
13.09.2015.   17,00Mladost (Z)2 : 1ZET 
12.09.2015.   17,00Zelina3 : 0Udarnik 
12.09.2015.   17,00Kustošija3 : 0Gradići 
12.09.2015.   17,00Mladost (P)1 : 1Dinamo (OO) 
12.09.2015.   17,00Karlovac 19191 : 2Radoboj 
12.09.2015.   17,00Libertas2 : 0Savski Marof 
  3. kolo
06.09.2015.   17,00Gradići0 : 0Mladost (P) 
06.09.2015.   17,00Udarnik3 : 0Kustošija 
06.09.2015.   17,00Radoboj6 : 1Libertas 
05.09.2015.   17,00Savski Marof1 : 2Polet 
05.09.2015.   17,00Zelina1 : 1Mladost (Z) 
05.09.2015.   17,00Dinamo (OO)4 : 0Karlovac 1919 
05.09.2015.   17,00Ogulin0 : 2Ponikve 
05.09.2015.   17,00Moslavina1 : 2ZET 
  2. kolo
02.09.2015.   18,00Polet2 : 2Radoboj 
02.09.2015.   18,00Mladost (Z)3 : 0Moslavina 
02.09.2015.   18,00ZET8 : 3Ogulin 
02.09.2015.   18,00Ponikve3 : 0Savski Marof 
02.09.2015.   18,00Libertas3 : 0Dinamo (OO) 
02.09.2015.   18,00Karlovac 19191 : 0Gradići 
02.09.2015.   18,00Mladost (P)0 : 0Udarnik 
02.09.2015.   18,00Kustošija6 : 0Zelina 
  1. kolo
30.08.2015.   18,00Kustošija2 : 1Mladost (Z) 
30.08.2015.   18,00Zelina0 : 2Mladost (P) 
30.08.2015.   18,00Gradići1 : 1Libertas 
30.08.2015.   18,00Udarnik0 : 2Karlovac 1919 
30.08.2015.   18,00Radoboj2 : 0Ponikve 
30.08.2015.   18,00Ogulin2 : 0Moslavina 
29.08.2015.   18,00Dinamo (OO)0 : 1Polet 
29.08.2015.   18,00Savski Marof0 : 0ZET 


Nogometni klubovi
Sportske zajednice
Nogomet | Vijesti | Povijest | | Izdvojeno | Sah | Grbovi | Kontakti | Home
(c) SD Polet. Design & software BrukArt & PoletINFO