Tablica  
  7. kolo
24.09.2017.   16,30Polet - : - Dinamo (OO) 
24.09.2017.   16,30Sava (S) - : - Croatia (H) 
24.09.2017.   16,30Gradići - : - Mladost (P) 
24.09.2017.   16,30Gaj Mače - : - Mladost (Z) 
23.09.2017.   16,30Karlovac 19190 : 3Slunj 
23.09.2017.   16,30Savski Marof2 : 3Zelina 
23.09.2017.   16,30Ponikve2 : 1Samobor 
23.09.2017.   16,30Stupnik2 : 1Jarun 
  6. kolo
17.09.2017.   10,00Mladost (Z)2 : 1Gradići 
17.09.2017.   16,30Croatia (H)2 : 1Polet 
16.09.2017.   16,30Slunj2 : 6Gaj Mače 
16.09.2017.   16,30Mladost (P)3 : 0Stupnik 
16.09.2017.   16,30Jarun5 : 0Sava (S) 
16.09.2017.   16,30Dinamo (OO)0 : 2Ponikve 
16.09.2017.   16,30Samobor5 : 0Savski Marof 
16.09.2017.   16,30Zelina - : - Karlovac 1919 
  5. kolo
13.09.2017.   17,00Polet1 : 1Jarun 
13.09.2017.   17,00Gradići1 : 1Gaj Mače 
13.09.2017.   17,00Zelina0 : 1Slunj 
13.09.2017.   17,00Karlovac 19192 : 4Samobor 
13.09.2017.   17,00Savski Marof2 : 1Dinamo (OO) 
13.09.2017.   17,00Ponikve4 : 0Croatia (H) 
13.09.2017.   17,00Sava (S)3 : 1Mladost (P) 
13.09.2017.   17,00Stupnik0 : 2Mladost (Z) 
  4. kolo
10.09.2017.   17,00Gaj Mače2 : 0Stupnik 
10.09.2017.   10,00Mladost (Z)2 : 0Sava (S) 
10.09.2017.   17,00Mladost (P)1 : 1Polet 
10.09.2017.   17,00Croatia (H)0 : 0Savski Marof 
09.09.2017.   17,00Slunj0 : 0Gradići 
09.09.2017.   17,00Jarun1 : 0Ponikve 
09.09.2017.   17,00Dinamo (OO)2 : 0Karlovac 1919 
09.09.2017.   17,00Samobor4 : 0Zelina 
  3. kolo
03.09.2017.   17,00Polet0 : 2Mladost (Z) 
03.09.2017.   17,00Sava (S)0 : 2Gaj Mače 
02.09.2017.   17,00Samobor5 : 3Slunj 
02.09.2017.   17,00Zelina3 : 0Dinamo (OO) 
02.09.2017.   17,00Karlovac 19196 : 0Croatia (H) 
02.09.2017.   17,00Savski Marof2 : 0Jarun 
02.09.2017.   17,00Ponikve7 : 1Mladost (P) 
02.09.2017.   17,00Stupnik1 : 2Gradići 
  2. kolo
30.08.2017.   17,30Gaj Mače5 : 0Polet 
30.08.2017.   17,30Slunj4 : 0Stupnik 
30.08.2017.   17,30Gradići2 : 0Sava (S) 
30.08.2017.   17,30Mladost (Z)0 : 2Ponikve 
30.08.2017.   17,30Mladost (P)0 : 1Savski Marof 
30.08.2017.   17,30Jarun2 : 1Karlovac 1919 
30.08.2017.   17,30Croatia (H)4 : 0Zelina 
30.08.2017.   17,30Dinamo (OO)2 : 1Samobor 
  1. kolo
27.08.2017.   17,30Polet0 : 1Gradići 
26.08.2017.   17,30Dinamo (OO)2 : 2Slunj 
26.08.2017.   17,30Samobor1 : 1Croatia (H) 
26.08.2017.   17,30Zelina3 : 2Jarun 
26.08.2017.   17,30Karlovac 19197 : 2Mladost (P) 
26.08.2017.   17,30Savski Marof2 : 0Mladost (Z) 
26.08.2017.   17,30Ponikve3 : 1Gaj Mače 
26.08.2017.   17,30Sava (S)2 : 0Stupnik 


Nogometni klubovi
Sportske zajednice
Nogomet | Vijesti | Povijest | | Izdvojeno | Sah | Grbovi | Kontakti | Home
(c) SD Polet. Design & software BrukArt & PoletINFO